Starterliste 2019

>> Startzeiten 22.06.2019

Stand: 19.06.2019 - Änderungen vorbehalten

thumb1
Helmut Hollmann & Frank Hollmann
Bentley Blue Train (1930)
Klasse A

thumb1
Michael Scheidt & Karsten Schleef
Alvis Silver Eagle (1931)
Klasse A

thumb1
Claus Heinrich & Boike Rabe
Bentley 8 LTD. Le Mans Open Tourer (1931)
Klasse A



thumb1
Timm Meinrenken & Kerstin Meinrenken
Lagonda LG45 Rapide (1936)
Klasse A

thumb1
Ewald Sprey & Gabi Sprey
Bentley 4,5 l Le Mans (1929)
Klasse A

thumb1
Edward Summers & Georg Bieniek
Rolls-Royce Phantom I Dual Cowl (1927)
Klasse A

thumb1
Johannes Köhler & Elisabeth Köhler
Volkswagen Karman Ghia 1600 (1968)
Klasse D
thumb1
Thoralf Volkens & Stefan Siegert
Alvis Silver Eagle (1936)
Klasse A

thumb1
Michael Brechmann & Katrin Brechmann
Horch 930V (1937)
Klasse A

thumb1
Sven Kristkeitz & Heike Kristkeitz
BMW 320 (1938)
Klasse A

thumb1
Manfred Feldhaus & Monika Brochtrup
BMW 327/28 (1939)
Klasse A

thumb1
Joachim Epperlein & Dr. Verena Rüthlein
Alvis Speed 25 (1939)
Klasse A

thumb1
Julian Regenstein & Hugo Cadenbach
Lancia Aprilia (1948)
Klasse B

thumb1
Norbert Szupryczynski & Brigitte Szupryczynski
Jaguar Mark IV (1948)
Klasse B
thumb1
Heino Landsberg & Dagmar Landsberg
Chevrolet Fleetline (1950)
Klasse B

thumb1
Stefan Wulff & Christin Quack-Wulff
Lagonda 2.6 Tickford (1951)
Klasse B

thumb1
Rainer Penning & Dr. Janot Marleschki
Simca Super (1951)
Klasse B

thumb1
Georg Ebeling & Viola Ebeling
Mercedes-Benz 300 S (1952)
Klasse B

thumb1
Pieter Wasmuth & Andrea Wasmuth
Sunbeam Alpine MK1 (1953)
Klasse B
thumb1
Ulrike Hansen-Röper & Thomas Schleser
Jaguar XK120 FHC (1953)
Klasse B

thumb1
Christian Wagner-Koch & Silke Wagner-Koch
Mercedes-Benz 300S (1954)
Klasse B

thumb1
Detlef Herzog & Holger Herzog
Volkswagen Käfer (1955)
Klasse B

thumb1
Achim Neuse & Heinke Neuse
Jaguar XK 140 LHD (1955)
Klasse B

thumb1
Dieter Grunewald & Marianne Erdmann
Mercedes-Benz 190 SL (1956)
Klasse B

thumb1
Uwe Schäfer & Beate Schäfer
Ford Thunderbird (1957)
Klasse B

thumb1
Philipp Neumann & Wiebke Neumann
Austin Healey (1957)
Klasse B

thumb1
Dr. Ottmar Gast & Margot Blume-Gast
Porsche 911 (1964)
Klasse B

thumb1
Dr. Georg Garrels & Sven Garrels
Mercedes-Benz 190 SL (1958)
Klasse B

thumb1
Bernhard Wehling & Monika Wehling
Mercedes-Benz 220 SE (1958)
Klasse B

thumb1
Karl Wübbeke & Ursula Wübbeke
Mercedes-Benz 230 SL (1965)
Klasse B

thumb1
Simon Vollmer & Anne Vollmer
Triumph TR 3A (1959)
Klasse B

thumb1
Johannes Wrede & Ulrike Wrede
Porsche 911 Carrera (1988)
Klasse F

thumb1
Julia Heigel & Hagen Heigel
Austin Healey 3000 MK III (1967)
Klasse D

thumb1
Jens Peter Pregley & Hans Klugmann
Mercedes-Benz 220 SE (1959)
Klasse B

thumb1
Christian Schoen & Gisela Schoen
Mercedes-Benz 190 SL (1959)
Klasse B

thumb1
Kay Fischer & Dr. Oliver Hammerstein
Jaguar XK 150 (1959)
Klasse B

thumb1
Manuela Schlüter & Sandra Flinzberg
Alfa Guilietta Spider (1959)
Klasse B

thumb1
Theo Wellmann & Hildegard Wellman
MG A (1959)
Klasse B

thumb1
Michael Pitsch & Christina Pitsch
Alfa Romeo Giulietta (1960)
Klasse B

thumb1
Bardo Reugels & Ursula Reugels
Porsche 356 B (1960)
Klasse B

thumb1
Hannes Streng & Philipp Möller
Cadillac 62 (1960)
Klasse B

thumb1
Thomas Richter & Jutta Richter
Jaguar E-Type (1961)
Klasse C

thumb1
Klaus Panneke & Angelika Panneke
Porsche 356 B (1961)
Klasse C

thumb1
Andreas Schick & Nikolas Schick
Porsche 356 B (1961)
Klasse C

thumb1
Michael Schmitt & Petra Schmitt
Mercedes-Benz 180 D (1962)
Klasse C

thumb1
Christian Harm & Gudrun Hatlapa
Ghia l 6.4 (1961)
Klasse C

thumb1
Dr. Hans Hamer & Boris Rogosch
Alfa Romeo Giulia Spider 1600 (1962)
Klasse C

thumb1
Herbert Forker & Nicole Conrad
Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III Convertible (1964)
Klasse C

thumb1
Dieter Knipping & Reiner Rahmede
Chevrolet Corvette C1 (1962)
Klasse C

thumb1
Jürgen Rädle & Tatjana Rädle
Mercedes-Benz 230 SL (1963)
Klasse C

thumb1
Uwe Schultz & Esther Schultz
Mercedes-Benz 190 SL (1963)
Klasse C

thumb1
Kai Eckert & Kirsten Harnisch-Eckert
Jaguar E-Type S1 (1964)
Klasse C

thumb1
Heiner Rath & Daniel Driesen
Mercedes-Benz 230 SL (1964)
Klasse C

thumb1
Karl-Friedrich Wupper & Diana Kunz
Porsche 356 C (1964)
Klasse C

thumb1
Christoph Herbrig & Philipp Auerwald
Shelby Cobra 427 (1965)
Klasse C

thumb1
Holger Müller & Henriette Müller
BMW 1800 TI (1965)
Klasse C

thumb1
Sven Ehrenbrand & Britta Plümke
Ford Mustang Fastback (1966)
Klasse D

thumb1
Reiner Schneider & Susanne Schneider
Volkswagen T1 Riviera Motors (1966)
Klasse D

thumb1
Dr. Peter Justus & Monica Justus
Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTC (1966)
Klasse D

thumb1
Marius Brune & Martin Stromberg
Jaguar 420 (1967)
Klasse D

thumb1
Robert Hempel & Elke Hempel
Mercedes-Benz 250 SE (1967)
Klasse D

thumb1
Matthias Urbach & Svenja Urbach
Volkswagen Käfer (1967)
Klasse D

thumb1
Henk Slagman & André Esperling
Lancia Flaminia (1967)
Klasse D



thumb1
Torge Karlsruhen & Hajo Staats
Jaguar E-Type 4.2 (1968)
Klasse D

thumb1
Robert Weihsmann & Hemma Weihsmann
Porsche 911 S (1968)
Klasse D

thumb1
Kai Matthies & Sigi Matthies
Jaguar E-Type OTS S1,5 (1968)
Klasse D

thumb1
Stephen Hecht & Michael Schlemmer
Mercedes-Benz 190 SL (1969)
Klasse D

thumb1
Claude de Moura & Paulo de Moura
Opel GT (1969)
Klasse D

thumb1
Dr. Wilhelm Heilmann & Karl Lange
Mercedes-Benz 280 SL (1969)
Klasse D

thumb1
Klaus-Peter Hansen & Daniela Hansen
Mercedes Benz W 187 220A (1953)
Klasse B

thumb1
Jens Hermsmeier & Yuling Zhang-Hermsmeier
Mercedes-Benz 600 (1970)
Klasse D

thumb1
Dirk Simon & Ulrike Simon
Volkswagen 411 LE (1970)
Klasse D

thumb1
Wolfgang Schneider & Elke Schneider
Porsche 911 T (1970)
Klasse A

thumb1
Klaus Kirchheim & Martina Kirchheim-Laschke
BMW 2002ti Diana (1970)
Klasse D

thumb1
Eva Humbel & Pierino Humbel
Volkswagen Käfer (1970)
Klasse D

thumb1
AndrĂ© Preiß & Bernd Volkens
Ford Capri 1600 T (1970)
Klasse D

thumb1
Matthias Korte & Doris Korte
Mercedes-Benz 280 SE (1970)
Klasse D

thumb1
Hossein Niemann-Ardehali & Norma Niemann
Alfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior (1971)
Klasse D

thumb1
Henning Schlattmeier & Stefanie Schlattmeier
Porsche 911 E (1971)
Klasse D

thumb1
Peter Fiekens & Ingolf Holweg
Austin Morris Minor (1971)
Klasse D

thumb1
Stefan Richter & Sandra Richter
Ford Mustang (1966)
Klasse D

thumb1
Otto Schwarzfurtner & Astrid Pockrandt
Jaguar E-Type (1973)
Klasse E

thumb1
Rainer Doerr & Yannick Doerr
BMW 1602 Alpina (1972)
Klasse E

thumb1
Wolfram Kraeplin & Sylvia Kraeplin
Porsche 911 2.4 (1972)
Klasse E

thumb1
Carsten Möller & Uta Möller
Ferrari 412i (1987)
Klasse F

thumb1
Hans Trobitz & Richard Nitzsche
Mercedes-Benz 280 SEL (1972)
Klasse E

thumb1
Sabine Berns-Fahlbusch & Martin Fahlbusch
BMW touring 2000tii (1972)
Klasse E

thumb1
Jens Goepel & Gaby Goepel
Jaguar E-Type S3 (1972)
Klasse E

thumb1
Marc Wirichs & Marcus Schmidt
Porsche 911 Carrera RS (1730)
Klasse E

thumb1
Dieter Ulbricht-Dupierry & Yvonne Dupierry
BMW 2002 (1973)
Klasse E

thumb1
Thomas Sühr & Nikolaus Sühr
Triumph TR 6 (1973)
Klasse E

thumb1
Jan-Joachim Först & Dr. Hans-Hero Heeren
Triumph TR 6 (1973)
Klasse E

thumb1
Peter Sauer & Gunda Sauer
Porsche 911 T (1973)
Klasse E

thumb1
Dr. Klaus Haefs & Anke Labenzke
Jaguar E-Type S 3 (1973)
Klasse E

thumb1
Günther Graf von Brühl & Mark Graf von Brühl
Jaguar E-Type S 3 (1974)
Klasse E

thumb1
Norbert Arnoldy & Claudia Arnoldy
Porsche 911 (1975)
Klasse E

thumb1
Heinz Haskamp & Karsten Behrens
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 (1977)
Klasse E

thumb1
Marius Seppmann & Anja Gawehns
MG B (1977)
Klasse E

thumb1
Jost Streitbörger & Chiara Streitbörger
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 (1977)
Klasse E

thumb1
Wolfgang Nix & Karl Heinz Hostenbach
Volkswagen Käfer (1977)
Klasse E

thumb1
Bernd Herbert Labarre & Sabine Katrin Labarre
Porsche 911 S (1977)
Klasse E

thumb1
Team Volkwagen
Volkswagen Puma GTS (1979)
Klasse E

thumb1
Team Volkswagen
Volkswagen Käfer (1979)
Klasse E

thumb1
Team Volkswagen
Volkswagen Bus T1 (1965)
Klasse C

thumb1
Dierk Berlinghoff & Claudia Berlinghoff
Porsche 911 SC (1980)
Klasse F

thumb1
Wolfgang Stegel & Carolin Stegel
Ferrari BB512 (1980)
Klasse F
thumb1
Michael Rasch & Nina Rasch
BMW 323i Alpina (1982)
Klasse F

thumb1
Thomas Hinz & Dagmar Hinz
Porsche 911 ST (1983)
Klasse F

thumb1
Stefan Grewe & Sarah Elßer
Mercedes-Benz 380 SL (1985)
Klasse F

thumb1
Josef Ossenbach & Mark Ossenbach
Fiat 124 Spider (1985)
Klasse F

thumb1
Julia Kraeplin & Lydia Kraeplin
Porsche 911 3.2 (1985)
Klasse F

thumb1
Ulrike Poley & Nicola Hütter
Fiat 124 Spider (1985)
Klasse F

thumb1
Wolfgang Buchta & Ulrike Buchta-Kausel
Mercedes-Benz 300 TD (1985)
Klasse F

thumb1
Reiner Ahrend & Michael Sturm
BMW 323i Baur (1982)
Klasse F

thumb1
Dr. Hinrich Mählmann & Dr. Astrid Mählmann
Mercedes-Benz 300 SL (1987)
Klasse F

thumb1
Eike Bienert & Sandra Bienert
Mercedes-Benz 560 SL (1987)
Klasse F

thumb1
Prof. Dr. Gerhard Winter
Mercedes-Benz 300 SL (1988)
Klasse F

thumb1
Uwe Stöver & Mario Förster
Toyota MR2 W1 (1989)
Klasse F
thumb1
Marco Nagtegaal & Herman Nagtegaal
BMW 320i  (1990)
Klasse F

thumb1
Stefan Kunze & Sabine Kunze
BMW M3 Sportevolution (1990)
Klasse F

thumb1
Luis Streitbörger & Susana Streitbörger
Porsche 911 (1990)
Klasse F

thumb1
Thes Dallmeier-Tießen & Anja Dallmeier-Tießen
Porsche 911 (1991)
Klasse F

thumb1
Jürgen Schüring & Jutta Iwanow
Mercedes-Benz 280 SL (1969)
Klasse D

thumb1
Hamid Mossadegh & Leona Koch
Mercedes Benz 230 SL Pagode (1966)
Klasse D

Kontakt

Telefon: +49-451-871 84-337
Email: kuestentrophy@occ.eu
Website: www.kuestentrophy.de

OCC Assekuradeur GmbH
Wielandstraße 14 b-c
23558 Lübeck

Sind Sie schon Mitglied?

Deutscher Oldtimer Club